0 Cookie Img

Natural Essential Oil

ViewView
  1. Aniseed Oil

    Aniseed Oil is organic oil extracted from the dried ripe fruit and seeds of aniseed (sweet cumin) plant by steam distillation. This essential oil has antiseptic, antibacterial, antifungal, antioxidant, stimulant and expectorant properties. The uses of this oil range from cooking to flavorings to medications. It relieves stomach cramps, freshens breath, relieves cold or a cough, eases menstrual pain, nausea, migraine and various other health benefits. This oil is also used as a flavoring agent for food and beverages and an ingredient for salads and soups. It is used in toothpaste, mouthwashes, soaps, detergents, lotions or skin creams.
    Send Inquiry
  2. Ajowan Seed 60% Oil

    The Ajowan Seed 60% Oil also known as Ajwain essential oil is colorless to brownish liquid with a sharp odor. This oil is highly used for flavoring and for few medications. It is extracted by steam distillation of fruits of carum copticum. With its various therapeutic properties, spasmodic & carminative nature and so on it is ultimately beneficial for health.
    Send Inquiry
  3. Almond Oil Sweet

    Almond Oil Sweet is considered great for its health and beauty benefits. Extracted from the edible fruit of the almond plant, this oil has sweet taste and light, soothing aroma. It is popularly used for skin and hair care and its refined form has many culinary uses too. Cooking with almond oil reduces the risk of cardio-vascular diseases. This oil promotes skin & hair health and is beneficial for smooth & flawless skin, helps in deep cleansing, reduces scars & acne, control hair loss & dandruff, improves memory and many other benefits.
    Send Inquiry
  4. Bay Oil

    Bay Oil is an essential oil that is obtained from the evergreen bay tree by steam distillation and has antimicrobial compounds and other beneficial properties. This oil has many health beneficial properties and has calming & warming effects on emotions and general pain or aches. It helps in settling the digestive system, excess gas and serves as a tonic for the liver and kidneys. This warming oil has a sweet, fresh and spicy aroma and is deep yellow in color. It is usually used to cure hair loss as well as to improve the scalp health.
    Send Inquiry
  5. Betel Leaf Oil

    Betel Leaf Oil is the organic oil with sharp odor and bitter taste. It is medium brown to bright yellow in appearance. This oil is extracted from the fresh betel leaves by the steam distillation. The young leaves give the highest yield of this oil. It is rich in vitamin c, thiamine, calcium, and carotene. This oil is used as a component for deodorant. It has many health benefits and is widely used for curing infections of different kinds, arthritis, wounds, constipation, digestive disorders and many others. It eliminates body odor caused by bacteria or fungi.
    Send Inquiry
  6. black pepper oil

    Black Pepper Oil is extracted from Piper Nigrum plant. This oil has a spicy and warm properties that assist in healing various health problems like sore joints, muscular aches, cold, digestive issues, kidney problems, promote immune system and more. Apart from health benefits it is also used in few perfumery industry to give a warm redolence to various scents. This essential oil blends well with sandalwood, lemon, lavender, clove, fennel, etc.
    Send Inquiry
  7. Cumin Oil

    Cumin Oil is the organic oil that has a powerful aroma and nutty, spicy taste. This oil can be added to a variety of dishes and entrees for flavoring including chili, dips, curry, soups, and salsa and can also be used as a spice for meats and marinades. It is extracted from the seeds of cumin plant by steam distillation. This oil supports digestive health and helps to relieve occasional digestive discomfort as well as helps in purifying the body’s systems. One must avoid using this oil if allergic to cumin.
    Send Inquiry
  8. Cinnamon Oil

    Cinnamon Oil is an essential oil extracted from the leaves and twigs or inner dried bark of cinnamon plant by steam distillation. This spicy oil is widely used in aromatherapy as it fights exhaustion and a feeling of depression or weakness. It has a warm, spicy musky smell and the color varies from yellow (leaf oil) to red-brown (bark oil). This warming oil calms an exhausted feeling of depression, tones the whole body as well as can be used for infection of the respiratory tract, rheumatism, arthritis and general pains.
    Send Inquiry
  9. Cajuput Oil

    Cajuput Oil is a volatile oil with a sweet yet penetrating smell and is extracted from fresh leaves and twigs by the process of steam distillation. This oil helps in cooling down the body as well as treatment of infections such as colds, bronchitis, asthma, sore throat. It also calms the digestive system, soothes, vomiting, beneficial for spasms, arthritis, muscular aches and pains, conditions such as acne or psoriasis as well as prevent from insect bites of lice and fleas.
    Send Inquiry
  10. Cinnamon Bark Oil

    Cinnamon Bark Oil is extracted from the fragrant bark of the cinnamon plant by steam distillation process. This warming oil contains properties of strong cleansing, healthy metabolic function, and immune support. It has a warm spicy & woody aroma with a sweet, biting note. This oil is widely used in the flavoring of various dishes. It is beneficial for oral & gum health and prevents bad breath. This essential oil is a natural insect repellent and creates a warming massage for achy joints during winter time.
    Send Inquiry
  11. Cinnamon Leaf Oil

    Cinnamon Leaf Oil is of light color that has musky and spicy odor. It is extracted by steam distillation of leaves of cinnamon plant. This essential oil is known for immense health benefits such as diabetics, relieves depression, increases blood circulation, reduce inflammation, boosts immune system, combats against viruses and so on. It is also used in flavoring, soaps, perfumes, seasonings, aromatherapy, etc.
    Send Inquiry
  12. Cade Oil

    Cade Oil is rich in antiseptic, antimicrobial and fungicidal properties and is also known as juniper tar. This essential oil is obtained from the branches and wood of the Juniper tree by steam distillation. It possesses a deep, smoky & woody aroma with light to medium brown color and can promote a sense of calm. This ayurvedic oil is used for treating skin and hair problems like eczema, scabies eruptions hair fall, dandruff and other hair damages. It also provides protection against microbial infections and fungal infections.
    Send Inquiry
  13. Calamus Oil

    Calamus Oil is obtained by the process of steam distillation from the roots of the fragrant Sweet Flag plant. This essential oil is great aromatherapy oil as it alleviates problems like memory difficulties and loss of concentration and works as a stimulant for the mind and the body. It has a sweet, uplifting and refreshing aroma with yellowish brown color. It improves blood circulation to the brain, alleviates anxiety, stress or tension and relieves arthritis pain, spiritually uplifting, helpful in mild fever and many other health benefits.
    Send Inquiry
  14. Cassia Oil

    Cassia Oil is distilled from the bark of the Cinnamomum cassia plant and has a spicy, warm aroma. It is similar to the cinnamon oil. This essential oil is added to perfumes and is widely used as a flavoring agent in food, beverages and pharmaceutical preparations just like cinnamon. This organic oil assists in improving digestive issues and has been found beneficial in treating fevers, colds, flu, and chills when used in vapor therapy. It is an antiseptic, anti-diarrhea, antifungal and antiviral product that is worth adding in your medicine cabinet due to its great healing properties.
    Send Inquiry
  15. Chamomile Blue Oil

    Chamomile Blue Oil is distilled from the German chamomile plant by steam distillation. It is widely used in the cosmetic industry, in shampoos and conditioners. It has floral & sweet aroma with a deep, rich, inky blue color and blends well with other essential oils. This essential may be applied topically for skin conditions, used as a culinary oil to soothe digestion or added to a massage oil to calm the nerves. It is anti-inflammatory, deeply healing, and calming oil to many respiratory and skin conditions.
    Send Inquiry
  16. Citronella Java Oil

    Citronella Java Oil is the essential oils extracted from the leaves and stems of different species of lemongrass. It has a lemon-like aroma that has soothing and calming effects on body and mind. This essential oil is used in various soap, candles and incense, perfumery, cosmetic, and flavoring industries. It is popular as a natural insect repellent and is used widely as mosquito repellent cream. This oil helps in fighting bacteria & fungi, reduces inflammation, promotes relaxation, fights respiratory infections, supports digestive/intestinal health, relieves muscle pain as well as helps to control pets’ behavior.
    Send Inquiry
  17. Clove Oil

    Clove Oil is processed from the clove plant by steam distillation process. It is majorly used in aromatherapy, medicines, as flavoring agent and so on. Apart from this the health benefit of this oil is vast that includes eliminate acne, reduce toothache, combat candida, boost energy, etc. It has various therapeutic properties including anti inflammatory, antiseptic, anti fungal, antibacterial and many more.
    Send Inquiry
  18. Cypress Oil

    Cypress Oil has a fresh, slightly woody scent with a pale yellow color and is steam distilled from the twigs and needles of the Cypress tree. It has a soothing and grounding effect on mind and body. This essential oil works well as blend with other essential oils. It assists with clear breathing, promotes healthy respiratory function, soothes tight & tense muscles; supports localized blood flow as well as beneficial for oily skin conditions. This oil also eliminates body odor, heal wounds, works as a mosquito repellent, heal scars or marks, prevents acne or strengthen the gums.
    Send Inquiry
  19. Cyperus Scariosus

    Cyperus Scariosus is a well known essential oil extracted from the roots of Nagarmotha plant. This oil has a earthy and woodsy aroma and is widely used in various sessions of aromatherapy. Some of the health benefits of this essential oil are treatment of congestion, diarrhea, stimulates nervous system, reduce depression, treats acne, and other skin problems, etc.
    Send Inquiry
  20. Cajeput Essential Oil

    Cajeput Essential Oil is pale yellow in color with a strong, slight sweet, medicinal and camphoraceous aroma. This oil blends well with pine, rosemary, lavender, ylang ylang and so on. It is majorly used in aromatherapy to heal respiratory problems. Other health benefits of this oil are pain relief, treats fever, relief toothaches, muscle cramps, and so on. Apart from this it is also used for making balms, salves and bug repellants.
    Send Inquiry
  21. Calendula Oil

    Calendula Oil is the organic oil and is distilled from the petals of the pot marigold. This natural oil has great anti-inflammatory and vulnerary properties, making it great for help with stubborn wounds, ulcers, bed sores, varicose veins, bruises, rashes or eczema. This oil can be used as massage oil as it has great healing, soothing & softening qualities that soothe and soften the skin. It is excellent to treat sore, inflamed and itchy skin conditions, also for burns, eczema and nappy rash, sore cracked nipples as well as to treat thread and spider veins as well as varicose veins.
    Send Inquiry
  22. Cananga Oil

    Cananga Oil has floral, sweet & slightly woody aroma with pale yellow color. It is very similar to Ylang-Ylang oil and is used in skincare, to relieve anxiety, depression, and stress-related illness. This essential oil is derived from the flowers of the Cananga tree. It is widely used as an herbal remedy and aromatherapy oil for soothing and calming effects on brain and body. Being an antidepressant, a sedative & aphrodisiac, this oil is able to stimulate the circulatory system. It is used in various products like massage oils, body lotions, scented sprays, face creams or shampoos.
    Send Inquiry
  23. Cardamom Fragrance Oil

    Cardamom Fragrance Oil is essential oil with sweet, spice-like aroma. This oil is used to create various fragrant products like perfumes, soaps, creams, lotions and other products. Its unique aroma helps to promote a positive mood. This fragrant oil is used in various home crafts, candles, incense sticks and much more. Cozy and warm, this soothing scent is spiked with herbal notes. This aromatic oil is ideal for personal care and home fragrancing applications. It blends well with other essential oils like teakwood, primrose, cedar blossom, sandalwood and many others.
    Send Inquiry
  24. Cassia Essential Oil

    Cassia Essential Oil resembles Cinnamon Bark Essential Oil in the aroma. This essential oil is steam distilled from the bark of Cinnamomum cassia plant. It has a spicy, sweet, woodsy & earthy aroma and is golden yellow/brown in color. This hot oil is a favorite to create seasonal blends with other essential oils of Cedarwood, Clove, Frankincense, Lavender, Lemon, Neroli, Orange Blood, Orange Sweet, and Ylang-Ylang. It can also be used in massaging oil. This warming oil is an antidepressant, antibacterial & antiviral, reduces fever, boosts the immune system, and boosts circulation along with other benefits.
    Send Inquiry
  25. Cinnamon Oil

    The warm, spicy aroma of Cinnamon Oil has a great ability to improve wellness. It is used in making soaps, ointments, flavoring, seasoning and so on. Apart from this it has lot many health benefits such as soothes joint pains, boosts energy, fights infections, remove blood impurities, stabilize blood sugar level, etc. With many therapeutic properties it is prominently used in aromatherapy.
    Send Inquiry
  26. Clary Sage Oil

    Clary Sage Oil is calming oil derived from a steam distillation of the flowering plant Salvia sclarea. This essential oil is used to support hormonal system as well as is helpful for stress, mood swings, and soothing skin. It is calming & soothing to the skin, soothes the discomfort of menstrual cycles, helps to balance hormones, soothes nervous tension and lightens the mood. This essential oil blends well with Bergamot, Wild Orange, Cypress, Geranium, and Sandalwood essential oils. It has a mellow, warm, herbal scent that is uplifting and relaxing.
    Send Inquiry
  27. Cypriol Oil

    The Cypriol Oil is an essential oil extracted from the root of Cyperus Scariosus plant. It has a woody and earthy aroma ideal for the use in perfumed, incense or meditation sessions. With its therapeutic properties it is widely used in aromatherapy too. Some of the health benefits of this essential oil are treats diabetes, relieves stress, boosts nervous system, heals wounds and so on.
    Send Inquiry
  28. Dill Seed Oil

    Dill Seed Oil is essential oil that is pale yellow in color with a grass-like aroma. This oil is extracted from the seed or stem of the dill plant. Its unique aroma adds to the flavor of various dishes and is widely used in agriculture to protect the various crops from infection. It also has many health benefits with antispasmodic & disinfectant properties. This natural oil helps in curing infections, wounds, digestive disorders, improves lactation, and many others. It has calming effects on the nerves and the brain, getting rid of anxiety or depressions, making a person feel relaxed.
    Send Inquiry
  29. Essential Oil

    Essential Oil has the ability to relax your body & mind. This oil is extracted from natural plants and is available in various variants & blends. It has calming and soothing aroma making it ideal for use in aromatherapy. This oil is used in various beauty & skin care products as well as medicines like soaps, creams, perfumes, hair oils, face washes, lotions, shampoos and much more. The oil has the ability to enhance your physical, mental & spiritual awareness. It purifies your home and refines your beauty routine.
    Send Inquiry
  30. Eucalyptus Oil

    Eucalyptus Oil is known for its refreshing and medicinal properties. This essential oil is obtained by the steam distillation of the leaves from the shrubs and trees of Eucalyptus. It has camphor-like, sweet, and slightly fruity aroma. This oil has purifying, cleansing and antibacterial properties that assist with clear breathing, supports overall respiratory health as well as soothes tired, sore muscles. It helps in improving dental health, relief from pain and also helps in stimulating immune system response. This oil is used as a fragrance in perfumes and cosmetics, found in mouthwashes, ointments, toothpaste, cough drops, and lozenges.
    Send Inquiry
  31. Evening Primrose Oil

    Evening Primrose Oil is a sensational essential oil that is increasingly being used to treat chronic headaches as it contains the pain-relieving compound phenylalanine. It is recommended by many herbalists for maintaining youth and preventing disease. This is extracted as the oil from the seeds of the herbaceous evening primrose plant. It is a rich source of omega-6 essential fatty acids. This essential oil is prized for its abundant food, health, and cosmetic benefits. It can be drizzled on top of salads or other prepared meals as well as can be taken alone. It promotes skin health.
    Send Inquiry
  32. Frankincense Oil

    Frankincense Oil is obtained from the bark of Boswellia trees. This essential oil has a woody, earthy, spicy and slightly fruity aroma and is used in aromatherapy as it is calming and relaxing. It is widely used in the production of incense sticks or heavy kohl eyeliner. This natural oil strengthens gums and hair roots, stop wounds from bleeding and speed up the healing of cuts, acne, insect bites and boils. It is also effective in arthritis, digestive disorders, uterine health, oral health problems, cold & respiratory problems and much more.
    Send Inquiry
  33. Ginger Grass Oil

    Ginger Grass Oil has a sensual, spicy, warming, lemony and peppery aroma with amber yellow appearance. This oil is used in perfume industry especially in men’s cologne. It is extracted from the grass of Gingergrass Plant by the process of steam distillation. The aroma of this oil is mood up-lifter, euphoric and aphrodisiac. It is also used in soaps and other cosmetics. This essential oil helps in curing fungal infections, acne & scars, muscle aches & arthritis, improves blood circulation, relieves stress, treats cough & cold and has many other benefits.
    Send Inquiry
  34. Grape Fruit Oil

    Grape Fruit Oil has a fresh, citrusy aroma that has energizing and uplifting effects. This essential oil is rich in the powerful antioxidant d-limonene that is good for skin. It is distilled by cold-pressing the rind of the fruit to extract the oil. With a clean, fresh, a little bitter, and citrusy aroma, it is widely used in aromatherapy for the relaxation of mind and soul. This organic oil is beneficial for oily skin issues, cleanses & purifies the body, helps reduce mental & physical fatigue and supports the healthy metabolism.
    Send Inquiry
  35. Grape Seed Oil

    Grape Seed Oil is extracted from the leftover grape seeds after wine making. This oil is used in hair and on the skin as part of beauty regimen. It is rich in omega-6 fatty acids & vitamin E and one can buy expeller- or cold-pressed oil for use in the kitchen. This essential is excellent for healthy skin and hair. It moisturizes skin, heals acne, lightens skin, tightens pores, reduces the appearance of scars, restores scalp moisture, reduces dandruff, strengthens hair and induces hair growth. This oil also works as the wonderful carrier oil for aromatherapy and aromatherapy massage.
    Send Inquiry
  36. Hydichium Spictaum Oil

    Hydichium Spictaum Oil is also known as Ginger Lily oil and is extracted from the root of the plant. This essential oil is slightly thick, olive green to brown liquid in appearance. It has warm woody notes with a spicy-floral aroma. It is widely used in the preparation of perfumes. The oil is helpful in nausea, asthma, local inflammations, hiccups, bronchitis and in pain. It also treats nausea, vomiting, diminished appetite, and inflammation. This oil helps in maintaining a balanced and leveled emotional state. This is also used in the formulation of hair oil particularly to prevent hair fall and baldness.
    Send Inquiry
  37. indian basil essential oil

    Indian basil essential oil is commonly known as Tulsi oil. This oil is extracted by steam distillation from the leaves and flowering tops of the basil (Tulsi) plant. It has clear to pale yellow or green appearance and sharp, fresh, sweet-spicy, camphor-like, herbaceous-minty, licorice-like aroma. This organic oil is considered a purifier of the mind, body, and spirit as well as used in many ayurvedic medicines. It promotes hair growth, treats oily hair, fights skin problems, helps in digestion, treats respiratory disorders, treats mouth ulcers, eases stress, treats acne and much more.
    Send Inquiry
  38. Jasmine Oil

    Jasmine Oil is a luxurious essential oil obtained from the flowers of the jasmine plant. This oil has a sweet, very floral aroma and is used in various perfumes. It is used in aromatherapy as its stimulating aroma promotes feelings of strength, warmth, and vitality. This oil is frequently used in massage therapy, to support muscles and joints as well as supports circulatory system and respiratory function. Being beneficial for oily skin & hair conditions with nourishing and moisturizing benefits, this oil is used in various creams, lotions, soaps or shampoos.
    Send Inquiry
  39. Jojoba Oil

    Jojoba Oil is the organic oil extracted from the seeds of jojoba plant and is widely used to treat acne, sunburn, and chapped skin as well as encourages hair regrowth. This oil is no greasy in texture and has a good shelf-life. It is edible oil and rich in all sorts of vitamins and minerals. This organic oil is beneficial for skin & health as it moisturizes skin, removes makeup easily, prevents razor cuts & burns, fights fungus or infections, promotes healthy hair growth & healthy scalp and also works as an anti-aging agent.
    Send Inquiry
  40. Juniper berry Oil

    The Juniper berry Oil is majorly used in aromatherapy for stimulating and strengthening nerves and rejuvenating the spirits. Some other health benefits of this oil are reliving in urine retention, treating arthritis, rheumatism, acne, blocked pores and so on. This oil is extracted by steam distillation of dried or crushed fruits of juniper. It blends well with grapefruit, cypress, cedarwood, lavender, etc.
    Send Inquiry
  41. Kapur Kachri Oil

    Kapur Kachri Oil is extracted from the rhizome of Spiked Ginger Lily plant by Steam or Hydro Distillation. This oil has analgesic, anti-inflammatory, antimicrobial, antioxidant, and antifungal properties. It has balsamic, bitter, camphor-like, resinous, woody aroma that is cool, earthy and fresh. This essential oil is helpful in inflammations, nausea, asthma, bronchitis, hiccups and in pain. The rhizome of the plant is considered as carminative, stimulant and a tonic as well as has been described as a useful anti-asthmatic agent. Also, it is beneficial in vomiting, pain, diarrhea, cough, hiccup, and fever.
    Send Inquiry
  42. Kalonji Oil

    Kalonji Oil has a spicy aroma with a slightly bitter taste resembling with that of the Black cumin seeds and is deep yellow to deep amber in color. This organic oil is used as anti-histamine, anti-pyretic, antihelmintic, anti-spasmodic, anti-inflammatory, anti-tumor, antibacterial and antioxidants. It is a miracle cure for a number of diseases and disorders. This warming oil is extracted from Nigella seeds. It is widely used for prevention of infections, treatment of the migraine, prevents hair loss, dental problems, curing stomach problems and much more.
    Send Inquiry
  43. Lemongrass Oil for Skin

    Lemongrass Oil is obtained from the lemongrass plant by steam distillation. This organic oil is a great addition to various skin care and cosmetic products, such as soaps, deodorants, shampoos, lotions, and tonics. This oil is widely used as culinary oil for cooking and flavoring of various dishes. With its soothing aroma, it is used in aromatherapy as it relaxes the mind and revitalizes the body. This warming essential oil is helpful in fever, inflammation, infections, hair problems or digestive issues. It also works as a massage oil and insect repellent as well as kill dog's fleas and lice.
    Send Inquiry
  44. Laurel Leaf Oil

    Laurel Leaf Oil has camphor-like and spicy aroma with its softer sweet, fruity/floral notes. This essential oil is extracted from the leaves of the laurel plant by steam distillation. It is an effective expectorant and can be added to diffuser blends to help in curing cold and flu symptoms. This oil can also be used in cooking. The warming oil of laurel leaf is used to treat arthritic aches and pains, lower back pain, relieves stress, earaches, bruises, pains related with teeth & gums, sore muscles, sprains and much more.
    Send Inquiry
  45. Lemon Grass Oil

    Lemon Grass Oil has a light lemony, fresh and earthy undertone. This oil is extracted from the lemongrass. It is soothing, relaxing, balancing and stimulating essential oil. The major healing benefits of this oil are relives headache, boosts energy, treats fever, reduce pain, works as an astringent, and so on. This oil is well noted for its various properties like insecticidal, antiseptic, anti-inflammatory and anti-fungal, etc.
    Send Inquiry
  46. Melissa Essential Oil

    Melissa Essential Oil is commonly known as lemon balm oil and actually belongs from the mint family. It is steam distilled from the leaves and flowers of the plant. This essential oil has a gentle lemony aroma and supports a healthy immune system, calms tension & nerves as well as soothes occasional stomach discomfort. It blends well with Geranium, Lavender, and Citrus oils. Used in traditional medicine, it treats a number of health concerns, including insomnia, anxiety, migraines, hypertension, diabetes, herpes and dementia. This aromatic oil can be applied topically, taken internally or diffused at home.
    Send Inquiry
  47. Moringa Oil

    Moringa Oil is obtained from the seeds of Moringa oleifera that is also known as the Drumstick tree. This essential oil is great for topical use on the skin & the hair and is used in a number of beauty products. It can also be used for cooking & flavoring in various dishes and a soft, appealing taste. This natural oil exerts many therapeutic properties of antioxidant, anti-inflammatory, anti-aging, antimicrobial, disinfectant, and exfoliant. It works well as the carrier oil for aromatic compounds. This essential oil prevents the liver from damage, moisturizes the skin and is a perfect perfume base.
    Send Inquiry
  48. Marjoram Oil

    Marjoram Oil has been used for both physical ailments and spiritual rituals. This essential oil is steam distilled from the leaves of the marjoram plant. It is used in food flavorings as well as to complement the health supplements. This aromatic oil has herbaceous, little spicy-sweet aroma and promotes the cardiovascular, muscular, and structural systems of the body as well as has a calming effect on the mind. It calms the nervous system, soothes tired & stressed muscles, supports a healthy respiratory system and benefits the cardiovascular system.
    Send Inquiry
  49. Myrrh Oil

    Myrrh Oil is an essential oil that has a rich, smoky, balsamic aroma. It is used in aromatherapy for the purpose of purifying, restorative, revitalizing, and uplifting. This oil is obtained by steam distillation of the resin of myrrh plant and has a warm, slightly musty aroma with pale yellow to amber colored appearance. It has anti-inflammatory, antimicrobial and antiseptic properties making this oil ideal for therapeutic use. This essential oil is used for the treatment of diarrhea, mouth and gum disorders, mouth ulcers, skin ulcers, chapped and cracked skin, weeping wounds, relieving painful periods and many others.
    Send Inquiry
  50. Neroli Oil

    The essential Neroli Oil is extracted from orange blossoms by steam distillation and has a citrusy, floral scent. This aromatic oil is sedative, antispasmodic, tranquilizing, antitoxic, and slightly hypnotic. It is known for its wonderful perfume and therapeutic properties. This calming and soothing oil is used widely for production of aromatherapy products, perfumes, soaps, creams and other beauty products. It reduces the appearance of scars & acne, relaxes the mind, maintains blood pressure, treats cuts & wounds, improves the circulation, has anti-ageing properties, and much more.
    Send Inquiry
Contact Us

A-38, Sector 80, Phase 2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201305, India
Phone :+917259495240